LSF - Unna - 2000 
Ergebnisliste - Laufen 
2017
Alterskl. / Zeit Disziplin / Name  Vorname Jahrgang  Datum  Ort
  Straßenlauf         
  5 km        
W 30          
0:32:27 Paulus Nina 1986 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
0:32;47 Paulus Nina 1986 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:28:46 Paulus Nina 1986 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:34:08 Flute Katharina 1986 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
W 40          
0:35:32 Rother Melanie 1973 03.09.2017 Borchen
           
MJ U16          
0:23:03 Paulus Robin 2003 10.06.2017 Herdecke
0:23:33 Paulus Robin 2003 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
0:24:04 Paulus Robin 2003 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:24:28 Paulus Robin 2003 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
MJ U20          
0:22:11 Düpon Phillip 1998 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
           
M 35          
0:23:24 Möller Carsten 1979 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
0:24:05 Wozny Stefan 1981 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:22:07 Möller Carsten 1979 16.09.2017 Fröndenberg
0:23:39 Möller Carsten 1979 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
M 40          
0:25:03 Drews  Alexander 1976 29.12.2017 Aschau i.Ch. 
           
M 45          
0:35:33 Sauerwein Thomas 1968 03.09.2017 Borchen
           
M 65          
0:23:56 Viebahn Volker 1949 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
         
  Straßenlauf        
  10 km        
Frauen          
1:05:08 Hermanns Marina 1995 11.11.2017 Oberaden
1:03:52 Hermanns Marina 1995 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
W 30          
1:07:24 Flute Katharina 1986 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
W 35          
1:01:55 Werbinsky Celina 1981 03.09.2017 Borchen
1:03:22 Drücke Alexandra 1979 03.09.2017 Borchen
1:03:33 vom Lehn Isabel 1981 03.09.2017 Borchen
1:00:11 Werbinsky Celina 1981 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:59:29 Werbinsky Celina 1981 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
W40          
1:05:06 Zwiehoff Nicole 1974 12.05.2017 Emsdetten
1:01:42 Zwiehoff Nicole 1974 01.10.2017 Bremen
1:00:06 Zwiehoff Nicole 1974 11.11.2017 Oberaden
1:05:24 Rother Melanie 1973 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:58:47 Welzel Nicole 1976 10.12.2017 Hamm
1:02:05 Rother Melanie 1973 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
W 45          
0:58:32 Massmann Tineke 1968 05.11.2017 Bottrop
           
W 50          
1:04:10 Ulbricht Christa 1966 05.11.2017 Bottrop
           
W 55          
1:05:48 Pothmann Christiane 1962 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
MJ U20          
0:45:44 Düpon Phillip 1998 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:46:55 Düpon Phillip 1998 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
M35          
0:38:41 Wozny Stefan 1981 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:48:01 Möller Carsten 1979 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:39:37 Wozny Stefan 1981 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:48:52 Möller Carsten 1979 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
M40          
0:47:47 Kusche Daniel 1976 08.01.2017 Bönen
0:48:15 Drews Alexander 1976 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:48:32 Gartz Stefan 1975 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:51:56 Ott Roland 1973 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:46:54 Gartz Stefan 1975 16.07.2017 Dortmund
0:46:52 Drews  Alexander 1976 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:48:05 Drews  Alexander 1976 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
M45          
1:05:18 Zwiehoff Dirk 1971 12.05.2017 Emsdetten
0:48:01 Emmerich  Torsten 1969 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:59:22 Schenk Christoph 1970 03.09.2017 Borchen
0:58:29 Schenk Christoph 1970 05.11.2017 Bottrop
0:55:04 Sauerwein Thomas 1968 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:59:48 Zwiehoff Dirk 1971 11.11.2017 Oberaden
           
M 50          
0:48:46 Brönhorst Martin 1963 01.05.2017 Kaiserau
0:45:41 Brettschneider Wolfgang 1966 09.06.2017 Schwerte
           
M60          
0:58:32 Hovemann Dieter 1956 08.01.2017 Bönen
0:51:39 Brackelmann Martin 1957 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:49:52 Hovemann Dieter 1956 01.05.2017 Kaiserau
0:54:38 Brackelmann Martin 1957 11.06.2017 Salzkotten
           
M65          
1:17:05 Garn Manfred 1948 08.01.2017 Bönen
0:47:47 Viebahn Volker 1949 29.01.2017 Hamm
0:54:39 Viebahn Volker 1949 11.06.2017 Salzkotten
           
M 70          
1:04:06 Korner Christian 1945 05.11.2017 Bottrop
1:01:57 Korner Christian 1945 11.11.2017 Oberaden
0:59:05 Korner Christian 1945 10.12.2017 Hamm
           
  Straßenlauf        
  15 km        
M35          
1:13:45 Graff Stéphane 1978 12.02.2017 Hamm
1:15:10 Graff Stéphane 1978 31.12.2017 Werl-Soest
1:15:48 Möller Carsten 1978 31.12.2017 Werl-Soest
1:15:50 Wozny Stefan 1981 31.12.2017 Werl-Soest
           
M40          
1:13:13 Gartz Stefan 1975 12.02.2017 Hamm
1:13:17 Drews Alexander 1976 12.02.2017 Hamm
1:16:14 Lichtenberg Stefan 1974 31.12.2017 Werl-Soest
           
M 45          
1:08:41 Emmerich Torsten 1969 12.02.2017 Hamm
1:10:24 Emmerich Torsten 1969 31.12.2017 Werl-Soest
           
M 50          
1:09:36 Herrmann Andreas 1967 12.02.2017 Hamm
           
M60          
1:18:36 Brackelmann Martin 1957 12.02.2017 Hamm
           
M65          
1:12:59 Viebahn Volker 1949 12.02.2017 Hamm
           
  Straßenlauf        
  Halbmarathon        
W 50          
2:01:46 Herrmann Heike 1967 26.03.2017 Venlo
           
M35          
1:26:37 Wozny Stefan 1981 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:39:23 Graff Stéphane 1978 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:27:22 Wozny Stefan 1981 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:42:15 Graff Stéphane 1978 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:37:42 Graff Stéphane 1978 09.04.2017 Hannover
           
M40          
1:29:06 Möglich Thomas 1976 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:42:28 Gartz Stefan 1975 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:45:28 Drews Alexander 1976 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:51:31 Ott  Roland 1973 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:48:13 Drews Alexander 1976 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:50:08 Gartz Stefan 1975 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:51:50 Ott  Roland 1973 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:53:47 Lichtenberg Stefan 1974 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:42:19 Gartz Stefan 1975 21.05.2017 Gelsenkirchen
1:59:42 Kusche Daniel 1976 01.10.2017 Köln
           
M 45          
1:36:51 Emmerich Torsten 1969 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:36:15 Emmerich Torsten 1969 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:41:42 Emmerich Torsten 1969 01.10.2017 Köln
2:24:40 Zwiehoff Dirk 1971 01.10.2017 Bremen
1:40:03 Emmerich Torsten 1969 08.10.2017 London
           
M 50          
1:46:19 Herrmann Andreas 1967 26.03.2017 Venlo
           
M 60          
1:44:14 Hovemann Dieter 1956 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:50:13 Faltus Dietmar 1956 26.03.2017 Venlo
           
M65          
1:45:39 Viebahn Volker 1949 26.02.2017 Hamm
1:46:20 Viebahn Volker 1949 26.03.2017 Venlo
2:50:51 Garn Manfred 1948 26.03.2017 Venlo
1:53:31 Viebahn Volker 1949 01.10.2017 Bremen
           
  Straßenlauf        
  25 km        
M 35          
2:16:34 Graff Stéphane 1978 05.11.2017 Bottrop
1:55:22 Wozny Stefan 1981 05.11.2017 Bottrop
           
           
  Straßenlauf         
  Marathon         
M35          
3:14:01 Wozny Stefan 1981 23.04.2017 Hamburg
3:48:48 Graff Stéphane 1978 30.04.2017 Düsseldorf
           
M40          
2:59:12 Möglich Thomas 1976 23.04.2017 Hamburg
3:54:24 Gartz Stefan 1975 23.04.2017 Hamburg
3:58:44 Drews Alexander 1976 23.04.2017 Hamburg
4:03:33 Ott  Roland 1973 23.04.2017 Hamburg
           
M 45          
3:24:51 Emmerich Torsten 1969 23.04.2017 Hamburg
           
M 50          
3:35:39 Herrmann Andreas 1967 23.04.2017 Hamburg
3:50:58 Herrmann Andreas 1967 29.10.2017 Frankfurt
           
  Straßenlauf        
  Mannschaftswertung         
  Frauen        
  10 km        
           
 
 
 
 
 
           
  Männer        
  10 km        
2:14:45 Wozny, Stefan     29.01.2017 Hamm
0:38:41
Viebahn, Volker
0:47:47
Drews, Alexander
0:48:15
2:32:08 Gartz, Stefan     29.01.2017 Hamm
0:48:32
Brackelmann, Martin
0:51:39
Ott, Roland
0:51:56
           
  Frauen        
  15 km        
           
 
 
 
 
 
           
  Männer        
  15 km        
3:31:16 Emmerich, Torsten     12.02.2017 Hamm
1:08:41
Herrmann, Andreas
1:09:36
Viebahn, Volker
1:12:59
           
3:40:15 Gartz, Stefan     12.02.2017 Hamm
1:13.13
Drews, Alexander
1:13:17
Graff, Stéphane
1:13.45
           
  Frauen        
  Halbmarathon         
           
 
 
 
 
 
           
  Männer        
  Halbmarathon         
4:32:34 Wozny, Stefan     26.02.2017 Hamm
1:26:37
Möglich, Thomas
1:29:06
Emmerich, Torsten
1:36:51
           
5:07:19 Graff, Stéphane     26.02.2017 Hamm
1:39:23
Gartz, Stefan
1:42:28
Drews, Alexander
1:45:28
           
  Straßenlauf        
  Staffelwertung        
           
           
 
 
 
 
 
 
           
Stand:
06.01.2018